eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
69,022 Sold Properties

69,022 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
112 Nissen RD 4, Salinas, CA 93901
1/43

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt

112 Nissen RD 4, Salinas, CA 93901

Listed by Tony Melo of Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
17050 Mimosa DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
1/55

$1,255,000

$1,237,500

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

17050 Mimosa DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Yasir Aladdin of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
9194 Coker RD, Salinas, CA 93907
1/27

$799,000

$799,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

9194 Coker RD, Salinas, CA 93907

Listed by Jeff Pluta of Town'N Country Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
17101 Creekside CIR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
1/17

$680,000

$640,000

6.3%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,260 SqFt

17101 Creekside CIR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Rick Barrelier of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
261 Saint Francis DR, Boulder Creek, CA 95006
1/43

$790,000

$799,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

261 Saint Francis DR, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

Listed by Nicole Wood of David Lyng Real Estate

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2500 Glen Canyon RD, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
1/8

$2,300,000

$1,850,000

24.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,696 SqFt

2500 Glen Canyon RD, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

Listed by Liz Williams of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
12 Riviera CIR, Redwood City, CA 94065

$2,725,000

$2,368,888

15.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,490 SqFt

12 Riviera CIR, Redwood City, CA 94065

Listed by Jenny Lu of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
649 High ST, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
1/29

$1,450,000

$1,395,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt

649 High ST, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

Listed by Haley & Mike Loredo of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1940 N Star CIR, San Jose, CA 95131
1/3

$1,558,000

$1,558,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,516 SqFt

1940 N Star CIR, San Jose, CA 95131

Listed by Lena Yin of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
4618 Walnut ST, Oakland, CA 94619

$930,000

$788,000

18.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

4618 Walnut ST, Oakland, CA 94619

Listed by Danny Burgess of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
727 N Clover AVE, San Jose, CA 95128
1/15

$1,985,000

$1,898,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

727 N Clover AVE, San Jose, CA 95128

Listed by Judy Chow of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
471 Mill Pond DR 471, San Jose, CA 95125
1/42

$402,000

$390,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt

471 Mill Pond DR 471, San Jose, CA 95125

Listed by Noelle Lara of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
290 Hoot Owl WAY, Boulder Creek, CA 95006
1/37

$565,000

$549,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath909 SqFt

290 Hoot Owl WAY, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

Listed by Heidi Robinson of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
185 Cliff VW, Boulder Creek, CA 95006
1/2

$300,000

$350,000

14.3%
2 Beds1 Bath433 SqFt

185 Cliff VW, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

Listed by Paige Morehead of Intero Real Estate Services

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
5520 Rudy DR, San Jose, CA 95124

$1,850,000

$1,850,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

5520 Rudy DR, San Jose, CA 95124

Listed by Yue Ma of Horizon Journey Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
627 Kay Springs CT, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

$1,829,999

$1,799,999

1.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,100 SqFt

627 Kay Springs CT, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Brent Mardesich of RE/MAX Santa Clara Valley

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
936 Wainwright Street, Monterey, CA 93940

$1,525,000

$1,550,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,240 SqFt

936 Wainwright Street, Monterey, CA 93940

Listed by Christian Theroux of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1402 Almanor CT, San Jose, CA 95132
1/29

$1,655,088

$1,699,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

1402 Almanor CT, San Jose, CA 95132

Listed by Phoebe Benet of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
27200 Loma Prieta WAY, Los Gatos, CA 95033
1/45

$2,025,000

$2,198,000

7.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,967 SqFt

27200 Loma Prieta WAY, Los Gatos, CA 95033

Listed by Paul Middione of The Property Network

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1252 Montcourse LN, San Jose, CA 95131

$2,005,000

$1,980,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,535 SqFt

1252 Montcourse LN, San Jose, CA 95131

Listed by Blanca Medellin of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
222 Belden, San Jose, CA 95123
1/49

$1,275,000

$1,290,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths1,546 SqFt

222 Belden, San Jose, CA 95123

Listed by Joshua Lopez of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
930 Rosedale AVE 68, Capitola, CA 95010
1/20

$359,000

$359,000

2 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt

930 Rosedale AVE 68, Capitola, CA 95010

Listed by Kieron Bery of CENTURY 21 Masters

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3137 Seacrest AVE 6, Marina, CA 93933
1/30

$530,000

$525,000

1.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,004 SqFt

3137 Seacrest AVE 6, Marina, CA 93933

Listed by Ed Bass of Monterey Coast Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1850 Highland DR, Hollister, CA 95023
1/49

$853,000

$839,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

1850 Highland DR, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by David Berry of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
eXp Realty

Michael Jin

+1(408) 889-8722 michael.jin@exprealty.com

License ID: 02049945

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
eXp Realty

Michael Jin

+1(408) 889-8722 michael.jin@exprealty.com

License ID: 02049945

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot